enrutat
Home / About Congress / Structure / EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF WORLD CONGRESS OF TATARS

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF WORLD CONGRESS OF TATARS

  • Rustam Abdullin Shekurovich – Director of OOO “RosTkom”, Chairman of the “Far East Congress of Tatars.”
  • Abzalov Albert Feliksovich  – Member of the Board of Congress of Tatars “Tatars of the Urals”, Sverdlovsk Region, Chairman of the Committee on Industry, Innovation Policy and Entrepreneurship of the Legislative Assembly of   the Sverdlovsk region.
  • Ablyazov Kamil  Alimovich – Chairman of the Board of  “Narat-K”,  Chairman of the Board of Regional National Cultural Assoctaion of Tatars (RNCAT) of  the Saratov region.
  • Akzhigitov Bakir Usmanovich – Chairman of the Board of Directors group of companies “Kaga”, Chairman of the  ROO  “TNCA in the Penza region.”
  • Alimbaev Tamir Alimbaevich – President of the corporation “Yenisei-Service”, Chairman of the public organization of the Omsk city of Tatar national-cultural autonomy (GTNKA).
  • Anvar  Sultanovich  Aminov – Chairman of the Board of “Spetsmashimport”,  Chairman of NGO Council RNKAT of the  Altai Territory.
  • Aminov Ilshat Yunusovich – General Director of JSC TRC “New Century”, Deputy of the State Council of the Republic of Tatarstan.
  • Askhatdinova Yazilya  Khaziahmetovna – President of the Regional national-cultural autonomy of Tatars of the Kirov region.
  • Atik Ali – Chairman of the Tatar community in Finland “Islam.”
  • Akhmadullina Razilya Ardinatovna – Deputy Chairman of  RNCAT  of the Nizhny Novgorod region.
  • Ayupov Ferid Shakirovich – President of group of companies “Simbirsky house”, member of the Presidium  of  TNCA  of the Ulyanovsk region, member of the Presidium of  UOOOTB “Sember.”
  • Badrutdinova Gulfira Amirovna – RNKATiB Chairman of the Board in the Komi Republic, Chairman of the Tatar-Bashkir public and cultural center “Bulgar” of  Usinsk   town. Head of  Department of National Cultures  MBUK   of “Usinsk Palace of Culture.”
  • Bayramova Fauzia Aukhadievna – writer, public figure.
  • Batalova  Sazhida Rastamovna –  Head of the Baikal innovative consulting center ESSACA ‘Kultura +’, the President of the Republic of Buryatia  RNCAT.
  • Rafis  Timerkhanovich Burganov  – Deputy of the State Council of the Republic of Tatarstan, Chairman of the Committee on Economy, Investment and Entrepreneurship of the Republic of Tatarstan State Council.
  • Vagizova Venera Vasylovna – Co-Chair of Intercultural  Integration  Center “Tatarlar of Deutschland” (Germany).
  • Valeev Razil Ismagilovich – Deputy of the State Council of the Republic of Tatarstan, Chairman of Tatarstan State Council Committee on culture, science, education and national issues.
  • Valiullin Renat Nakifovich – Permanent Representative of the Republic of Tatarstan in St. Petersburg and Leningrad region.
  • Ganeev Eduard Anvarovich – General Director of Electrical Engineering Plant “Geksar,” executive committee member of the Saratov RTNCA
  • Ganeev Rustam Mazitovich –  Director of the sports complex “Shinnik”, Head of Nizhnekamsk branch of the World Congress of Tatars Executive Committee.
  • Gareev Amir Gimadislamovich – Deputy General Director of JSC “NIIEP”,  President of  RTNCA Novosibirsk region.
  •  Gafurov  Ilshat Rafkatovich – rector of Kazan (Volga) Federal University, Chairman of the Council of Rectors of universities of the Republic of Tatarstan, Deputy of  RT State Council.
  • Gibatdinov Ferit Abdullovich – Director of MBOU DOD “Komsomolskaya DSHI (children school of arts)”,Chairman of the  Council of NCAT of  the Chuvash Republic.
  • Gilmutdinov Ildar Irekovich – State Duma Deputy of the sixth convocation, Chairman of the Board of FNKAT.
  • Davlyatov Ildous Yadkarovich – Deputy of the Legislative Assembly of the Orenburg region, Chairman of  MNKAT  Asekeyevsky district  of the  Orenburg region.
  • Egorov Ivan Mikhailovich . – General Director of JSC “Holding company” Ak Bars “,  Head of public organization of  Kryashens of  the Republic of Tatarstan.
  • Zaydullin Rkail Rafaelevich – Poet,  a laureate  of Gabdulla Tukai Award.
  • Rinat  Zinurovich  Zakirov  – Chairman of the Executive Committee of the World Congress of Tatars, deputy of the State Council of the Republic of Tatarstan, Director of National Cultural Center “Kazan”.
  • Zabirov Rafael Ommatovich – Chairman of the Coordinating Council of NGO  RTNKA Omsk region “Madaniat”,  Director of OOO “Perspectiva”.
  • Zabirov Ruslan Ramilevich –  Director of the shopping center “Gavan’”,  Chairman of RTNCA Orenburg region.
  • Ibraev Sergey Minnekhanovich – Head of  Bardymsky municipal district of the Perm region.
  • Idrisova Kadriya  Raisovna – Chairman of the NGO World Tatar women  “Ak kalfak”.
  • Damir Mavlyaveevich  Iskhakov – Chief Researcher of the Institute of the History of the  RT  Academy of Sciences  after  Sh. Marjani
  • Kantyukov Rafkat Abdulhaevich – General Director of LLC “Gazprom Transgaz Kazan”.
  • Kanyukaiev  Fakhrutdin  Badretdinovich –  Founder of the pharmacy network “Alia”,  President of the Samara regional creative public organization “Duslyk”.
  • Taufik Karim Akramovich – Chairman of the Association of Legal Entities “Association of Tatar and Bashkir  national-cultural centers of the Republic of Kazakhstan” (Kazakhstan);
  • Kilmukhametov Ramil Mingalievich – Chairman of public organization of Tatars and Bashkirs “Tugan Tel” of the  Primorsky Krai.
  • Kolesnikova Lena Rafikovna – Gen. Director of “Pharmacy” Classic “, Chairman of the Executive Committee of the NGO” Congress of Tatars of Chelyabinsk region, “Deputy of the Chelyabinsky oblast  State Council
  • Rafis  Kharisovich  Kurbanov  – Chairman of RT Writers Union.
  • Latypov Rasih Muzagitovich – General Director of LLC “Halal”, member of the executive committee of RTNCA Samara Region,  Chairman of the society “Tugan Tel”,  Alkino village.
  • Lukmanov Alik  Kharisovich – WCT  representative in the Republic of Bashkortostan, Chairman of the Commission for Culture and  Arts,  Council  of RNKAC  the Republic of Bashkortostan.
  • Lukmanov Yunis  Khalitovich –  Chairman of  the Board of Directors of LLC “Avtoholding RRT”, a member of the MKPOO “Tatar community of St. Petersburg and Leningrad  oblast.”
  • Lyapin Fyarit Usmanovich – RNCAT Chairman of Ivanovo region, Chairman of the Muslim Religious Association of the Ivanovo region.
  • Mazgarov Ahmet Mazgarovich – President of the Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Tatarstan.
  • Ilsur Raisovich  Metshin – Mayor of Kazan.
  • Minnakhmetov Zaudat Midekhatovich – Director General of GKU e “Fund of gasification, energy saving technologies and development of engineering networks of the Republic of Tatarstan”, President of the Russian Federation of  the national wrestling “Tatarcha koresh”.
  • Minnakhmetov Irek Zaudatovich – General Director of JSC “Tatspirtprom”.
  • Mirikhanov Nazif Muzagidanovich – Corresponding Member of the Academy of Investments and Construction Economics, RT Prime Minister’s adviser.
  • Ilyas  Bulatovich  Muslimov  – Founder, Chief Financial Officer  of company “Papyrus TD-Capital”, Advisor to the Head of Administration of Volgograd region.
  • Mukhametzyanov Raphael Rafkatovich – Chairman of NGO RTNKA Nizhnevartovsk “Miras”, General Director of OOO “Rosich”.
  • Mukhametshin  Rafik Mukhammetshovich  – Rector of the Russian Islamic University
  • Mukhtasarov Farid Shamilovich  – Chairman of  RTNCA Moscow region.
  • Nabiullin Rishat  Khismatullovich – Chairman of the Tatar public cultural and educational center of Tashkent (Uzbekistan).
  • Nazirov Almas Aminovich -Minister of Forestry of the Republic of Tatarstan.
  • Nasyrov Rinat  Khamzievich – General Director of OOO “Mega-group”,  Chairman of the executive committee  “Congress of Tatars of Tyumen region.”
  • Samatov Tagir Gabdulkhakovich – Chairman of RNKAC  KhMAO, Chairman RDUM Khanty-Ugra,  mufti.
  • Sanzyapov Reshit Sheykhullovich – Director of LLC “Agricultural Company” Life “, Member of the Board of the Ch. Republic NKATA.
  • Sattorov Nurullah Garifullovich – Advisor to the General Director of JSC “Zapsibgazprom” – OJSC “Gazprom”,  President  TROO “Congress of Tatars of Tyumen region.”
  • Safiullina  Faviya Akhtyamovna – Adviser of the Permanent Representation of the Republic of Tatarstan in the Sverdlovsk region,  Deputy chairman of the NGO “Congress of Tatars (Tatars of Urals) Sverdlovsk Region», director of the National Media Holding,  Chief editor of “Saf chishmya” newspaper.
  • Ramis  Farukovich Safin – Director of the Ulyanovsk branch of OOO TRK “New Century”, Chairman of the Board of Ulyanovsk TNCA.
  • Sibagatullin Airat Minemulovich – Minister of Culture of Republic of Tatarstan.
  • Temirgaleev Ilmir Nasihovich – Chairman of public organization “The Crimean Republican Association of Volga Tatars” Idel “(Ukraine, Crimea).
  • Tukaev Mars Rifkatovich – Deputy Chairman of the Board of the World Congress of Tatars,  Chief of department on work with Tatar public organizations of Russian regions.
  • Urazaev Farid Yazkarovich – Head of the Department of the Executive Committee of the WCT,e Executive Director of the World Association for  Tatar entrepreneurs.
  • Utyasheva Rimma Amirovna – Chairman of the Council of the Republic of Bashkortostan RTNKA.
  • Almaz   Ravilevich Faizullin  – Deputy Head of the Department for Cooperation with Religious Organizations of the Russian Federation ,  the  Office of   Presidential Domestic Policy, Member of the Board of NGO TNCA Moscow.
  • Fayzullin Vagiz Ismagilovich – Deputy Director of LLC “Siberian builder”, Chairman of the Board of RTNKA Krasnoyarsk Territory.
  • Fattakhov Engel Navapovich – Deputy Prime Minister – Minister of Education and Science of the Republic of Tatarstan.
  • Khazipov Yasavi Tagirovich – Director of LLC “Yaroslavlsky  podvodnik “, Chairman of the Board of the NGO “Yaroslavl Regional Public Association of the Tatars” Nur “.
  • Khakimov Zagir Aksanovich – Chairman of the Executive Committee of NGO “Congress of Tatars of the Republic of Bashkortostan”.
  • Khamidullina Kamariya  Zinnurovna – Director of Tatar gymnasium № 2, after  Sh.Mardzhani,  at KFU,  Deputy of the Kazan City Duma.
  • Amir  Nolgatovich  Shakirov – Director of “Evrofud” LLC, Chairman of the NGO Council RNKAC  Republic of Mari El.
  • Sharipov Flyur Nuriyakhmetovich – Chairman of the Tatar society of Klaipeda “Nur” (Lithuania).
  • Sharifullin Ravil Gilmullovich – Chairman of the Board of NGO “RNKAT Udmurt Republic.” Director of “Dental Salon” Central “.
  • Yakupov Marat Irfanovich – Member of the Executive Committee of the Ulyanovsk regional TNCA.
  • Yarkaev  Rais Marisovich – Director of the Baltic branch of OOO “Tatneft-AZS-Zapad”, Chairman of the NGO “TNCA  St. Petersburg.”
  • Yarullin Tabris Mudarisovich – Chairman of the World Forum of Tatar Youth.